Contact Us

Home > Forex service support > Contact Us

Contact Us

How can we help you? Please complete the form below, submit your enquiry and our professional Customer Support team will assist you.

FXGiants

tel: +44(0) 207 523 5394

email: info@FXGiants.co.uk

12th Floor, Broadgate Tower,
20 Primrose Street,
London,
EC2A 2EW,
UNITED KINGDOM

Customer Support

tel: +44(0) 207 523 5395

email: support@FXGiants.co.uk

Trading Desk

tel: +44(0) 207 523 5378

email: trading@FXGiants.co.uk

Toll Free

China 4008000618
Hungary 680013336
Indonesia 18030113455
Malaysia 1800812512
Poland 8001213690
Russia 88003017180
Thailand 1800011504
Italy 800194711
Korea 79844341367
Portugal 800814988
Spain 800810080