Contattaci

Home > Supporto per il servizio Forex > Contattaci

Contattaci

Come possiamo aiutarti? Si prega di compilare il modulo sottostante, inviare la richiesta e il nostro team di assistenza clienti professionale vi aiuterà.

FXGiants

tel: +44(0) 207 523 5394

email: info@FXGiants.co.uk

12th Floor, Broadgate Tower,
20 Primrose Street,
London,
EC2A 2EW,
UNITED KINGDOM

Supporto Clienti

tel: +44(0) 207 523 5395

email: support@FXGiants.co.uk

Trading Desk

tel: +44(0) 207 523 5378

email: trading@FXGiants.co.uk

Numeri Verdi

Cina 4008000618
Ungheria 680013336
Indonesia 18030113455
Malaysia 1800812512
Polonia 8001213690
Russia 88003017180
Tailandia 1800011504
Italia 800194711
Corea 79844341367
Portogallo 800814988
Spagna 800810080
Risk Warning: CFDs are complex instruments and come with a high risk of losing money rapidly due to leverage. 70.68% of retail investor accounts lose money when trading CFDs with this provider. You should consider whether you understand how CFDs work and whether you can afford to take the high risk of losing your money.