Contactez nous

Accueil > Forex service support > Contactez nous

Contactez nous

Comment pouvons-nous vous aider? S'il vous plaît remplir le formulaire ci-dessous, envoyez votre demande et notre équipe de soutien à la clientèle professionnelle vous aidera.

FXGiants

tel: +44(0) 207 523 5394

email: info@FXGiants.co.uk

12th Floor, Broadgate Tower,
20 Primrose Street,
London,
EC2A 2EW,
UNITED KINGDOM

Soutien à la clientèle

tel: +44(0) 207 523 5395

email: support@FXGiants.co.uk

Bureau de trading

tel: +44(0) 207 523 5378

email: trading@FXGiants.co.uk

Numéros gratuits

China 4008000618
Hungary 680013336
Indonesia 18030113455
Malaysia 1800812512
Poland 8001213690
Russia 88003017180
Thailand 1800011504
Italy 800194711
Korea 79844341367
Portugal 800814988
Spain 800810080
Risk Warning: CFDs are complex instruments and come with a high risk of losing money rapidly due to leverage. 70.68% of retail investor accounts lose money when trading CFDs with this provider. You should consider whether you understand how CFDs work and whether you can afford to take the high risk of losing your money.