Kontaktujte nás

Domů > Forex service support > Kontaktujte nás

Kontaktujte nás

Jak vám můžeme pomoci? Prosím vyplňte formulář níže, odešlete poptávku a náš pracovník technické podpory zákazníků tým bude vám pomohou.

FXGiants

tel: +44(0) 207 523 5394

email: info@FXGiants.co.uk

12th Floor, Broadgate Tower,
20 Primrose Street,
London,
EC2A 2EW,
UNITED KINGDOM

Zákaznická podpora

tel: +44(0) 207 523 5395

email: support@FXGiants.co.uk

Obchodním desku

tel: +44(0) 207 523 5378

email: trading@FXGiants.co.uk

Čísla pro volání zdarma

China 4008000618
Hungary 680013336
Indonesia 18030113455
Malaysia 1800812512
Poland 8001213690
Russia 88003017180
Thailand 1800011504
Italy 800194711
Korea 79844341367
Portugal 800814988
Spain 800810080
Risk Warning: CFDs are complex instruments and come with a high risk of losing money rapidly due to leverage. 70.68% of retail investor accounts lose money when trading CFDs with this provider. You should consider whether you understand how CFDs work and whether you can afford to take the high risk of losing your money.